Meerbusch

Merbusch City

StadtteilEinwohnerFläche
in Hektar
Fläche in Prozent
des Stadtgebietes
Büderich22.411170826,5
Osterath13.022120218,7
Lank-Latum9.70168410,6
Strümp6.1696209,6
Ossum-Bösinghoven2.2365037,8
Nierst1.40872211,2
Langst-Kierst1.0613555,5
Ilverich67064410,0
Bundesland:Nordrhein-Westfalen
Regierungsbezirk:Düsseldorf
Kreis:Rhein-Kreis Neuss
Höhe:36 m ü. NHN
Fläche:64,39 km2
Einwohner:56.415 (31. Dez. 2019)[1]
Bevölkerungsdichte:876 Einwohner je km2
Postleitzahlen:40667, 40668, 40670
Vorwahlen:02132, 02150, 02159
Kfz-Kennzeichen:NE, GV
Gemeindeschlüssel:05 1 62 022
Website:www.meerbusch.de
Bürgermeister:Christian Bommers (CDU)
Meerbusch 465
Meerbusch 328
Meerbusch 774
Meerbusch 581
Meerbusch 292
Meerbusch 182
Meerbusch 623
Meerbusch 333
Meerbusch 348
Meerbusch 647
Meerbusch 779
Meerbusch 397
Meerbusch 158
Meerbusch 615
Meerbusch 652
Meerbusch 331
Meerbusch 672
Meerbusch 129
Meerbusch 233
Meerbusch 237
Meerbusch 123
Meerbusch 749
Meerbusch 691
Meerbusch 548
Meerbusch 716
Meerbusch 919
Meerbusch 238
Meerbusch 361
Meerbusch 828
Meerbusch 628
Meerbusch 434
Meerbusch 321
Meerbusch 345
Meerbusch 769
Meerbusch 877
Meerbusch 519
Meerbusch 499
Meerbusch 425
Meerbusch 285
Meerbusch 711
Meerbusch 984
Meerbusch 625
Meerbusch 178
Meerbusch 384
Meerbusch 581
Meerbusch 184
Meerbusch 867
Meerbusch 521
Meerbusch 411
Meerbusch 121
Meerbusch 536
Meerbusch 548
Meerbusch 472
Meerbusch 915
Meerbusch 132
Meerbusch 375
Meerbusch 528
Meerbusch 322
Meerbusch 154
Meerbusch 948
Meerbusch 934
Meerbusch 397
Meerbusch 731
Meerbusch 728
Meerbusch 367
Meerbusch 427
Meerbusch 226
Meerbusch 879
Meerbusch 896
Meerbusch 397
Meerbusch 145
Meerbusch 134
Meerbusch 222
Meerbusch 637
Meerbusch 287
Meerbusch 568
Meerbusch 849
Meerbusch 842
Meerbusch 777
Meerbusch 762
Meerbusch 243
Meerbusch 156
Meerbusch 729
Meerbusch 332
Meerbusch 568
Meerbusch 224
Meerbusch 396
Meerbusch 163
Meerbusch 676
Meerbusch 634
Meerbusch 839
Meerbusch 167
Meerbusch 658
Meerbusch 952
Meerbusch 887
Meerbusch 741
Meerbusch 136
Meerbusch 514
Meerbusch 558
Meerbusch 721
Meerbusch 839
Meerbusch 115
Meerbusch 433
Meerbusch 677
Meerbusch 373
Meerbusch 918
Meerbusch 672
Meerbusch 652
Meerbusch 633
Meerbusch 936
Meerbusch 641
Meerbusch 171
Meerbusch 688
Meerbusch 884
Meerbusch 235
Meerbusch 277
Meerbusch 149
Meerbusch 617
Meerbusch 878
Meerbusch 291
Meerbusch 474
Meerbusch 892
Meerbusch 136
Meerbusch 682
Meerbusch 955
Meerbusch 452
Meerbusch 839
Meerbusch 485
Meerbusch 882
Meerbusch 648
Meerbusch 562
Meerbusch 265
Meerbusch 346
Meerbusch 295
Meerbusch 162
Meerbusch 722
Meerbusch 377
Meerbusch 739
Meerbusch 463
Meerbusch 184
Meerbusch 217
Meerbusch 879
Meerbusch 174
Meerbusch 134
Meerbusch 971
Meerbusch 985
Meerbusch 671
Meerbusch 352
Meerbusch 243
Meerbusch 495
Meerbusch 477
Meerbusch 664
Meerbusch 325
Meerbusch 355
Meerbusch 629
Meerbusch 364
Meerbusch 351
Meerbusch 329
Meerbusch 511
Meerbusch 539
Meerbusch 626
Meerbusch 455
Meerbusch 851
Meerbusch 734
Meerbusch 136
Meerbusch 816
Meerbusch 521
Meerbusch 692
Meerbusch 935
Meerbusch 758
Meerbusch 887
Meerbusch 395
Meerbusch 226
Meerbusch 143
Meerbusch 429
Meerbusch 837
Meerbusch 656
Meerbusch 182
Meerbusch 245
Meerbusch 325
Meerbusch 694
Meerbusch 815
Meerbusch 573
Meerbusch 389
Meerbusch 176
Meerbusch 912
Meerbusch 445
Meerbusch 757
Meerbusch 256
Meerbusch 949
Meerbusch 741
Meerbusch 959
Meerbusch 115
Meerbusch 281
Meerbusch 742
Meerbusch 456
Meerbusch 225
Meerbusch 776
Meerbusch 351
Meerbusch 549
Meerbusch 952
Meerbusch 872
Meerbusch 387
Meerbusch 258
Meerbusch 671
Meerbusch 135
Meerbusch 484
Meerbusch 734
Meerbusch 445
Meerbusch 819
Meerbusch 455
Meerbusch 741
Meerbusch 747
Meerbusch 193
Meerbusch 959
Meerbusch 663
Meerbusch 562
Meerbusch 855
Meerbusch 116
Meerbusch 488
Meerbusch 942
Meerbusch 991
Meerbusch 176
Meerbusch 694
Meerbusch 474
Meerbusch 556
Meerbusch 659
Meerbusch 399
Meerbusch 153
Meerbusch 651
Meerbusch 848
Meerbusch 824
Meerbusch 117
Meerbusch 471
Meerbusch 183
Meerbusch 839
Meerbusch 187
Meerbusch 732
Meerbusch 457
Meerbusch 382
Meerbusch 414
Meerbusch 127
Meerbusch 992
Meerbusch 461
Meerbusch 777
Meerbusch 838
Meerbusch 688
Meerbusch 395
Meerbusch 129
Meerbusch 141
Meerbusch 655
Meerbusch 612
Meerbusch 571
Meerbusch 251
Meerbusch 751
Meerbusch 437
Meerbusch 479
Meerbusch 848
Meerbusch 747
Meerbusch 493
Meerbusch 155
Meerbusch 934
Meerbusch 117
Meerbusch 459
Meerbusch 133
Meerbusch 994
Meerbusch 817
Meerbusch 386
Meerbusch 546
Meerbusch 576
Meerbusch 725
Meerbusch 663
Meerbusch 269
Meerbusch 356
Meerbusch 632
Meerbusch 433
Meerbusch 795
Meerbusch 122
Meerbusch 836
Meerbusch 145
Meerbusch 765
Meerbusch 735
Meerbusch 438
Meerbusch 658
Meerbusch 173
Meerbusch 634
Meerbusch 391
Meerbusch 891
Meerbusch 526
Meerbusch 433
Meerbusch 177
Meerbusch 697
Meerbusch 953
Meerbusch 433
Meerbusch 332
Meerbusch 496
Meerbusch 415
Meerbusch 659
Meerbusch 929
Meerbusch 195
Meerbusch 995
Meerbusch 648
Meerbusch 973
Meerbusch 614
Meerbusch 228
Meerbusch 883
Meerbusch 727
Meerbusch 285
Meerbusch 163
Meerbusch 663
Meerbusch 445
Meerbusch 121
Meerbusch 593
Meerbusch 114
Meerbusch 378
Meerbusch 918
Meerbusch 838
Meerbusch 944
Meerbusch 749
Meerbusch 157
Meerbusch 647
Meerbusch 421
Meerbusch 585
Meerbusch 225
Meerbusch 517
Meerbusch 979
Meerbusch 521
Meerbusch 244
Meerbusch 922
Meerbusch 339
Meerbusch 573
Meerbusch 529
Meerbusch 461
Meerbusch 154
Meerbusch 689
Meerbusch 181
Meerbusch 327
Meerbusch 325
Meerbusch 885
Meerbusch 399
Meerbusch 529
Meerbusch 523
Meerbusch 521
Meerbusch 614
Meerbusch 887
Meerbusch 273
Meerbusch 296
Meerbusch 175
Meerbusch 272
Meerbusch 426
Meerbusch 339
Meerbusch 191
Meerbusch 257
Meerbusch 399
Meerbusch 161
Meerbusch 991
Meerbusch 379
Meerbusch 627
Meerbusch 836
Meerbusch 957
Meerbusch 514
Meerbusch 813
Meerbusch 476
Meerbusch 992
Meerbusch 334
Meerbusch 965
Meerbusch 595
Meerbusch 736
Meerbusch 586
Meerbusch 131
Meerbusch 689
Meerbusch 985
Meerbusch 989
Meerbusch 136
Meerbusch 375
Meerbusch 834
Meerbusch 424
Meerbusch 889
Meerbusch 831
Meerbusch 336
Meerbusch 751
Meerbusch 498
Meerbusch 384
Meerbusch 285
Meerbusch 875
Meerbusch 898
Meerbusch 472
Meerbusch 772
Meerbusch 818
Meerbusch 886
Meerbusch 363
Meerbusch 722
Meerbusch 593
Meerbusch 723
Meerbusch 219
Meerbusch 349
Meerbusch 616
Meerbusch 362
Meerbusch 326
Meerbusch 979
Meerbusch